Nurmijärven tanssiopisto

Lukujärjestys

Lukuvuosi 2019-2020
Syyslukukausi 12.8.-14.12.2019
(17 opetusviikkoa)
Kevätlukukausi 7.1.-16.5.2020
(hiihtoloma 17.-22.2.2020, pääsiäistauko 10.-13.4.2020)

Opetustauot
(huomioitu opetusviikoissa):
Syysloma 14.-19.10.2019
Hiihtoloma 16.-21.2.2020

Opettajat

RC: Ricardo Carranza
AC: Anita Cuadra
PD: Pauliina Diallo
JH: Johanna Halén
IH: Inkku Hekanaho
TI: Taina Ilmarinen
SK: Suvi Kajaus
NK: Neea Koskinen

PK: Pauliina Kyttä
WM: Wera Malmivaara
RM: Renny Mäkinen
MN: Moona Nevalainen
HO: Hozan Omar
MP: Maikki Palm
JS: Jaana Saaranen
MT: Matti Timonen
TV: Tea Vuoti
LY: Laura Yrttimaa

Opetuspaikat
Monikko 1-4 (Kuntotie 7, Klaukkala)
Arkadia 1-2 (Lepsämäntie 15, Klaukkala)
Syrjälän koulu (Syrjäläntie 35, Klaukkala)
Kirkonkylän Sali 1-2 (Kauppanummentie 8, Nurmijärvi)
Länsikaaren koulu (Kehätie 37, Rajamäki)

Maanantai

MONIKKO MARIUS
17.00 showjazz keskitaso MN
18.15 nyky ek 4 MN
19.45 nyky ek 3 MN (90)

MONIKKO ISADORA
17.00 baletti ek 1 TV
18.15 baletti ek 3 TV
19.30 baletti ek 2 TV (90)

MONIKKO MARTHA
17.15 baletti keskitaso 1 JS
18.15 baletti startti (s.10-11) JS
19.15 baletti perustaso 2 JS (60)

MONIKKO FRED
16.30 street keskitaso HO
17.30 street perustaso 2 HO
18.30 street perustaso 2 HO
19.30 street jatko/edistyneet HO (90)

ARKADIA 1
15.30 showjazz perustaso 2 NK
16.30 showjazz startti (s. 10-11) NK
17.30 showjazz perustaso 1 NK
18.30 nyky ek 2 NK
19.45 showjazz aik. alkeet NK (75)

KIRKONKYLÄ 1
15.45 street perustaso 1 RC
16.45 street keskitaso RC
17.45 street k-14 RC
18.45 street aik. RC
19.45 street aik. RC (60)

KIRKONKYLÄ 2
17.15 nyky perustaso 1-2 PD
18.15 6v. (s. 13) PD (45)
19.00 afro aik. PD (75)

Tiistai

MONIKKO MARIUS
16.15 nyky keskitaso 2 MN
17.15 nyky jatkotaso MN
18.30 nyky ek 3 MN
19.45 nyky ek 4 MN (90)

MONIKKO ISADORA
16.00 street keskitaso TI
17.00 street startti (s. 10-11) TI
18.00 showjazz jatkotaso TI
19.15 street aikuiset jatko TI

MONIKKO MARTHA
16.15 baletti ek 1 TV
17.15 baletti keskitaso 2 TV
18.30 baletti ek 2 TV
19.45 baletti ek 3 TV (90)

MONIKKO FRED
17.00 3v. (s.16) LY
17.30 4v. (s.15) LY
18.15 5v. (s.14) LY
19.00 7v nyky/bal alkeet (s.12) LY (60)

KIRKONKYLÄ 1
16.45 baletti perustaso 2 JH
17.45 baletti startti (s.10-11) JH
18.45 baletti jatkotaso 1 JH (75)

KIRKONKYLÄ 2
16.30 showjazz startti (s. 10-11) PK
17.30 5-6v (s.13-14) PK
18.15 7v nyky/baletti alkeet (s.12) PK
19.15 showjazz keski/jatko PK (75)

Keskiviikko

MONIKKO MARIUS
16.00 nyky keskitaso 2 TV
17.00 baletti keskitaso 2 (point) TV
18.15 nyky keskitaso 2 TV
19.15 baletti edistyneet TV (90)

MONIKKO ISADORA
16.45 baletti keskitaso 1 (point) AC
17.45 baletti keskitaso 2 AC
19.00 baletti perustaso 1 AC
20.00 baletti jatkotaso 2 AC (75)

MONIKKO MARTHA
17.00 baletti perustaso 2 LY
18.00 6v (s.13) LY
18.45 baletti aik. + K14 keskitaso (point) LY (75/90)

MONIKKO FRED
16.30 nyky perustaso 2 PK
17.30 Eerot (s.13-14) PK
18.15 nyky keskitaso 1 PK
19.15 nyky k-14 PK (60)

SYRJÄLÄ
17.00 nyky perustaso 1 (s. 10) IH
18.00 4-5v. (s. 14) IH

ARKADIA 1
17.15 showjazz perustaso 1-2 MT
18.15 showjazz keskitaso MT
19.30 nyky edistyneet MT (90)

ARKADIA 2
16.45 Laurit (s. 11-12) RM
17.30 breikki startti RM
18.30 breikki perustaso RM
19.30 breikki keski/jatkotaso RM (75)

KIRKONKYLÄ 1
16.45 Eerot (s. 13-14) SK
17.30 Laurit (s. 11-12) SK
18.15 showjazz perustaso 1-2 SK
19.15 Simeonit SK

KIRKONKYLÄ 2
16.00 street perustaso 2 TI (60)
17.00 street keskitaso TI
18.00 street startti (s. 10-11) TI
19.00 street jatkotaso TI (75)

LÄNSIKAARI
16.30 nyky perustaso 2 NK
17.30 7v nyky/baletti alk. NK
18.30 nyky keskitaso NK
19.30 nyky jatkotaso NK (75)

Torstai

MONIKKO MARIUS
16.00 showjazz keskitaso TI
17.15 showjazz jatkotaso TI
18.30 showjazz k-14 TI
19.30 showjazz aik. jatko TI (90)

MONIKKO ISADORA
18.00 FitBallet JS
19.15 baletti jatkotaso 2 JS
20.30 point jatko 2 JS (45)

MONIKKO MARTHA
16.00 baletti perustaso 2 (point) AC
17.15 baletti keskitaso 2 (point) AC
18.30 baletti jatkotaso 2 AC (75)

MONIKKO FRED
16.30 nyky keskitaso 1 TV
17.30 nyky jatkotaso TV
18.45 baletti edistyneet TV (90)

SYRJÄLÄ
15.30 7v nyky/bal alkeet (s.12) LY
16.30 nyky perustaso 2 LY
17.30 5v. (s.14) LY
18.15 6v. (s.13) LY (45)

ARKADIA 2
16.45 street perustaso 1 HO
17.45 street perustaso 2 HO (60)

KIRKONKYLÄ 1
17.00 4v (s. 15) JH
17.45 5v (s. 14) JH
18.30 nyky startti (s. 10-11) JH
19.30 baletti jatkotaso 1 JH (75)

KIRKONKYLÄ 2
15.45 showjazz perustaso 2 NK
16.45 nyky jatkotaso NK
18.00 nyky ek 2 NK
19.15 showjazz aik. alk. NK (75)

LÄNSIKAARI
16.00 nyky perustaso 2 SK
17.00 6v (s. 13) SK
17.45 3-4v (s. 15-16) SK
18.30 5v (s.14) SK
19.15 nyky perustaso 1 SK (60)

Perjantai

MONIKKO MARIUS
15.30 baletti perustaso 2 (point) JS
16.45 baletti jatkotaso 2 JS
18.00 baletti keskitaso 1 (point) JS (75)

MONIKKO ISADORA
15.45 showjazz perustaso 2 TI
16.45 showjazz keskitaso TI
18.00 street keskitaso TI
19.00 street jatkotaso TI (75)

MONIKKO MARTHA
15.45 nyky perustaso 1 (s.10) AC
16.45 baletti startti (s.11) AC
17.45 baletti keskitaso 1 AC
19.00 barre k-14+aik. AC (75)

MONIKKO FRED
15.45 street perustaso 1 MP
16.45 street startti (s.10-11) MP
17.45 street k-14 MP
18.45 street perustaso 2 MP (60)

KIRKONKYLÄ 1
15.45 baletti perustaso 1 JH
16.45 baletti perustaso 2 (point) JH
18.00 4-5v. (s.14-15) JH
18.45 nyky keskitaso JH (60)

Lauantai

MONIKKO MARIUS
kisaryhmä

MONIKKO ISADORA
11.15 nyky aikuiset MP
12.30 nyky perustaso 2 MP
13.30 nyky keskitaso 1-2+ MP
14.45 nyky jatko/edistyneet+ MP (90)

MONIKKO MARTHA
10.45 nyky startti (s.10-11) JH
11.45 baletti perustaso 1 JH (60)
13.00 street perustaso 1-2 WM
14.00 street K-14 WM
15.00 street keski/jatko WM (75)

MONIKKO FRED
10.00 3v (s.16) LY
10.30 4v (s.15) LY
11.15 5v. (s. 14) LY
12.00 6v (s.13) LY
12.45 7v nyky/bal alkeet (s.12) LY (60)

Opettajat

RC: Ricardo Carranza
AC: Anita Cuadra
PD: Pauliina Diallo
JH: Johanna Halén
IH: Inkku Hekanaho
TI: Taina Ilmarinen
SK: Suvi Kajaus
NK: Neea Koskinen

PK: Pauliina Kyttä
WM: Wera Malmivaara
RM: Renny Mäkinen
MN: Moona Nevalainen
HO: Hozan Omar
MP: Maikki Palm
JS: Jaana Saaranen
MT: Matti Timonen
TV: Tea Vuoti
LY: Laura Yrttimaa

Scroll to Top